CUADRAGÉSIMA CUARTA PROMOCIÓN - 2014-2015


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Almeida Andrade Roberto Santiago
    2. Arcos Vásconez Rommy Josué
    3. Benavides Guerra Carlos Daniel
    4. Calderón Naranjo Augusto Roberto
    5. Cevallos Montalvo Arturo José
    6. Dávila Arias Martín Esteban
    7. Dávila Jácome David Mateo
    8. Egas Acosta Daniel Esteban
    9. Enriquez Lozza Martín Antonio
    10. Hidalgo Hinojosa Juan Ignacio
    11. Jijón Rosero Diego Alejandro
    12. Kientz Echeverría Alain Joseph
    13. Maldonado Cortez Pablo Roberto
    14. Mejía Yépez Santiago Andrés
    15. Montero Torres Mauricio Andrés
    16. Moreta Urbano Erick Andrés
    17. Palacios Navas Fernando Alonso
    18. Palacios Rodríguez Antonio José
    19. Román Melo Danilo Javier
    20. Rueda Segovia Juan Andrés
    21. Saud Medina Gonzalo Farid
    22. Solá Andrade Nicolás Alexander
    23. Susaeta Ruiz Miguel
    24. Troya Barreno Nicolás Stefano
    25. Valdes Falconí Daniel Alejandro
    26. Vallejo Riofrío Diego Fernando
    27. Vasco Jácome Ramiro Martín
    28. Vásquez Pérez Martín Nicolás
    29. Vega Gallégos Andrés Felipe
    30. Zambrano Villarreal Steven Leonardo
    31. Zurita Sarzosa Mateo Sebastián 

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. Aguiar Noury Felipe Javier
    2. Aviles Cedeño Felipe Alejandro
    3. Castellanos Velástegui Juan Pablo
    4. Chamorro Rosero José Nicolás
    5. Chiriboga Pallares Alvaro José
    6. Cueva Ortiz Mateo José
    7. Delgado Del Hierro David Francisco
    8. Espinosa Calderón Nicolás Eduardo
    9. Espinosa De Los Monteros Peñafiel Mateo Nicolás
    10. Flores Cedeño José
    11. Gallegos Irigoyen José Xavier
    12. Garcés Vásconez Carlos Sebastián
    13. Gómez López Klaus David
    14. González Obando Sergio Andrés
    15. Guerra Dávila Renato Martín
    16. Hidalgo Vinueza Pablo Andrés
    17. Lara Toledo Xavier Alejandro
    18. Mantilla Flores Eduardo Esteban
    19. Moncayo Santín Juan Carlos
    20. Montenegro Cevallos Luis Emilio
    21. Moreno Tomalá Guillermo Francisco
    22. Naranjo Dávalos Mateo Nicolás
    23. Paredes Vallejo Martín Rodrigo
    24. Pazmiño Granja Martín Sebastián
    25. Pazmiño Zurita Juan Diego
    26. Peñaherrera Morales Andrés Sebastián
    27. Pérez Puebla David Eduardo
    28. Reyes Cevallos Sebastián Mateo
    29. Roldán Carrillo Felipe Nicolás
    30. Valarezo Vasco Sebastián Francisco
    31. Valladares Granda Juan Esteban
    32. Viteri Palacios Javier Mauricio

     

     

     

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana