CUADRAGÉSIMA QUINTA PROMOCIÓN - 2015-2016


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. ARÍZAGA GIÁ ROBERTO ESTEBAN
    2. BUCHELI CELI DIEGO JAVIER
    3. CARRASCO REVELO JUAN SEBASTIÁN
    4. DE LA BASTIDA LASSO JORGE ALBERTO
    5. DURÁN LÓPEZ MATEO FIDEL
    6. EGAS PONCE JOSÉ IGNACIO
    7. ERAZO RECALDE RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN
    8. ESCALANTE AGUIRRE LUIS DANIEL
    9. ESTRELLA GRANDA DAVID GONZALO
    10. GALLARDO SALAS MATEO ANDRÉS
    11. GANZINO BEDÓN FRANCISCO SEBASTIÁN
    12. HEREDIA VÉLEZ NICHOLAS ALEXANDER
    13. HIDALGO ORTEGA PEDRO JOSÉ
    14. LIMA ARAQUE GONZALO ESTEBAN
    15. MERINO CÓRDOVA JOSÉ MIGUEL
    16. MONTOYA LÓPEZ DIEGO STEFANO
    17. MORENO LOZADA PATRICIO XAVIER
    18. PELÁEZ BECERRA GERARDO SEBASTIÁN
    19. PONCE CARRIÓN FRANCISCO MARTÍN
    20. RIVERA DELGADO MARTÍN FELIPE
    21. ROSAS AVILÉS JUAN FRANCISCO
    22. SALAZAR ORBE DIEGO FERNANDO
    23. SÁNCHEZ URRESTA MARIO DAVID
    24. TROCCOLI YCAZA ANTONIO
    25. VIÑÁN GARCÉS ANDRÉ EMILIO
    26. ZAPATA ROMERO ROBERTO ALEJANDRO

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. ARÉVALO VILLARREAL JOSÉ HERNÁN
    2. ARROBO MONCAYO SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ
    3. AVILES ANDRADE RODRIGO MATEO
    4. BASTIDAS ARROYO KENNY ARON
    5. CALVOPIÑA VELOZ BRYAN ALBERTO
    6. COLOMA CARPHIO NICOLÁS
    7. CÓRDOVA ORTIZ JOHNY JAVIER
    8. CRUZ ARAUZ GABRIEL NICOLÁS
    9. CUEVA ANDRADE SEBASTIÁN
    10. GONZÁLEZ JARAMILLO JOSÉ DANIEL
    11. GUARDERAS CARRIÓN MATEO SEBASTIÁN
    12. HERNÁNDEZ HARO MANOLO SEBASTIÁN
    13. ORDÓÑEZ ARGÜELLO MATEO ALEJANDRO
    14. PALÁN GAVILANES CARLOS DANIEL
    15. PAREDES MONGE DANIEL SEBASTIÁN
    16. RODRÍGUEZ JARAMILLO JUAN PABLO
    17. ROMERO DÁVILA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
    18. RUBIO ZAPATA JOSÉ IGNACIO
    19. SANTAFÉ CISNEROS MAURO NICOLÁS
    20. SOTOMAYOR ALVEAR DIEGO JOSSUÉ
    21. UQUILLAS SIGCHO PATRICIO ANDRÉS
    22. VARGAS GIL JUAN SEBASTIÁN
    23. VARGAS MEDINA JULIÁN PATRICIO
    24. YÉPEZ NÁJERA FAUSTO GABRIEL

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

    1. ALVARADO GARCÍA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
    2. BETANCOURT RODRÍGUEZ DAVID FERNANDO
    3. CARRERA DE LA CRUZ RICARDO VINICIO
    4. CARRERA LOVATO CARLOS DANIEL
    5. ESPINOZA FERRAO SEBASTIÁN FERNANDO
    6. GALEANO SARMIENTO NICOLÁS FERNANDO
    7. ITURRALDE JARA JUAN DIEGO
    8. JADÁN ALTAMIRANO JOHANN ISAAC
    9. JARAMILLO SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL
    10. JIMÉNEZ VILLACRECES MATEO SEBASTIÁN
    11. KLAIC LÓPEZ DIEGO ESTEBAN
    12. LARREA ROMÁN DIEGO NICOLÁS
    13. MACHADO MONTOYA PABLO ANDRÉS
    14. MASACHE RIVERA STEVEN ISMAEL
    15. MITAU CARIDE SIMÓN
    16. NARANJO ARÉVALO ERIK ARIEL
    17. ORBE ANDRADE ERNESTO JOSUE
    18. QUIROLA TROYA MARTÍN DANIEL
    19. ROJAS MOSQUERA ESTEBAN ANDRÉS
    20. SÁNCHEZ BONIFÁZ ROLANDO XAVIER
    21. VEGA ANDRADE JULIÁN EDUARDO
    22. YÉPEZ LOAYZA KURT BRYAN

     

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana