CUADRAGÉSIMA SEXTA PROMOCIÓN - 2016-2017


3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

1. ALTAMIRANO RIOFRÍO MATÍAS SEBASTIÁN
2. ANDRADE CÁRDENAS LUIS ALBERTO
3. AVILA BARBA ROBERTO JOSÉ
4. BRAVO VILLAVICENCIO WOLFGANG AARÓN
5. BUCHELI CELI FELIPE DAVID
6. CARRERA TORRES NICOLÁS ALEXANDER
7. CHANGKUON ASINC DAVID ALEJANDRO
8. CISNEROS SILVA MARIO ANDRÉ
9. ESPINOZA JARAMILLO EMILIO ANDRÉS
10. FORERO CHAFLA OSCAR SEBASTIÁN
11. GÁLVEZ ANDRADE ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO
12. GUTIERREZ LUCERO NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO
13. JARA MANOSALVAS WILLIAM DAVID
14. JIMENEZ MOLINA FRANCISCO MIGUEL
15. MADERA CLAVIJO SEBASTIÁN XAVIER
16. MAYA COBO XAVIER ALEJANDRO
17. MORA TORRES ANTONIO JOSÉ
18. MORALES CARNEIRO JAVIER ALFONSO
19. MORALES GUEVARA SERGIO ANDRÉS
20. PAZMIÑO LOAIZA ALEJANDRO SEBASTIÁN
21. PILATAXI BARRERA MARTÍN ANDRÉS
22. TORRES VINUEZA RAÚL NICOLÁS
23. VARELA ESCUDERO ADRIÁN NICOLÁS
24. VELA PANTOJA JAIME NICOLÁS

 

 

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

1. ALI BAQUERO MICHAEL IZZAT
2. BRAVO ANDRADE MATEO NICOLÁS
3. CASTRO SALCEDO CRISTOPHER
4. CUVI GUERRERO MATEO JOSÉ
5. DÍAZ RIBADENEIRA SEBASTIÁN NICOLÁS
6. DUEÑAS PÉREZ ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
7. FLORES VILLAVICENCIO JUAN FERNANDO
8. JIMÉNEZ MAHUAD FELIPE SANTIAGO
9. MOLINA GARCÍA MATEO CRISTIAN
10. MORALES RIVADENEIRA JUAN MATEO
11. MORÁN AÑASCO MARTÍN SEBASTIÁN
12. OBANDO REVELO MATEO SEBASTIÁN
13. PAREDES VALLEJO DAVID ANDRÉS
14. PAZ Y MIÑO GALLARDO LUIS DAVID
15. PAZMIÑO BUITRÓN MATEO SEBASTIÁN
16. PORRAS DÁVILA DANIEL SEBASTIÁN
17. PROAÑO COLMACHI MATEO EMILIO
18. PROAÑO PAREDES MATEO SEBASTIÁN
19. QUINTERO GIEDELMANN LUIS FERNANDO
20. RABIE VITERI JOSÉ MARTÍN
21. ROSERO ALVAREZ RAFAEL MARTÍN
22. SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOAQUÍN RENÉ
23. VITERI PAUCAR LUIS ANTONIO
24. YÉPEZ ALAVA MARTÍN ALEJANDRO
25. ZAPATA ROMERO ESTEBAN FERNANDO

 

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

1. ALBÁN ASTUDILLO JULIO ISAAC
2. ALBUJA MANOSALVAS CRISTIAN SANTIAGO
3. ASANZA DÁVILA JOSEPH SEBASTIÁN
4. AVILES CEDEÑO RENATO NICOLÁS
5. BONILLA BASANTES MATEO
6. CARRERA BALAREZO LUIS ALFONSO
7. CEVALLOS ORTIZ XAVIER SEBASTIÁN
8. CHIRIBOGA SUÁREZ EDUARDO GUILLERMO
9. CUEVA ANDRADE NICOLÁS
10. ENRIQUEZ FALCONÍ LUIS GERARDO
11. GUERRA VINUEZA PATRICIO DAVID
12. HERNÁNDEZ BONILLA DANIEL ALEXANDER
13. MARTINEZ CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS
14. MORALES NEIRA SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO
15. PEÑAFIEL PALLARES WILSON SEBASTIÁN
16. PLAZA VÁSQUEZ JUAN PABLO
17. RACINES VÁSCONEZ MIGUEL FERNANDO
18. RAMIREZ NAVARRO ESTEFANO DAVID
19. SALAZAR NAVARRETE GABRIEL EDUARDO
20. SÁNCHEZ ROJAS ESTEBAN
21. STORNAIOLO SILVA UGO STEFANO
22. VALDOSPINOS DÍAZ JUAN DIEGO
23. VALENCIA CALDERÓN CARLOS JESÚS
24. VERDEZOTO LUZURIAGA FELIPE ESTEBAN
25. ZAVALA MANCERO MATHIAS DOMINGO

 

 

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana