CUADRAGÉSIMA TERCERA PROMOCIÓN - 2013-2014


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Almeida Bermúdez Santiago Esteban
    2. Astudillo Mayorga Eduardo Francisco
    3. Bonilla Basantes Juan Pablo
    4. Burbano Pérez José Sebastián
    5. Castillo Vaca Carlos Manuel
    6. Chacón Velasco David Alejandro
    7. Chiriboga Villacréces Andrés Julián
    8. Klaic López David Alejandro
    9. Landazuri Sáenz Juan Esteban
    10. Mata Ortiz Fausto Maximiliano
    11. Mayorga Ochoa Antonio Pavel
    12. Navas Flores José Miguel
    13. Obando Martínez José Stalin
    14. Proaño Cárdenas Brandon André
    15. Quirola Troya Pedro José
    16. Redmond Carvajal Kevin Barry
    17. Rojas Nieto Miguel Angel
    18. Tello Echanique Daniel Alejandro
    19. Thur De Koos Mancheno Josue Armando
    20. Uria Vallejo Juan Francisco
    21. Yáñez Coba Gabriel Eduardo

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B" 

    1. Araujo Larsen Emilio Nicolás
    2. Arteaga Crizon Sergio Alejandro
    3. Borrero Córdova Juan Pablo
    4. Dávalos León Daniel Alejandro
    5. Dávila Núñez Jorge Ignacio
    6. Fernández Morillo Emilio Xavier
    7. Flores Guevara Martín Alejandro
    8. Galarza Flores Martín Alberto
    9. García Dueñas Tomás
    10. González Obando Cristian Fernando
    11. Marriott Burneo Andrés Enrique
    12. Monge Viteri Diego José
    13. Murillo Costales Alvaro José
    14. Noboa Catalano Xavier Sebastián
    15. Olmedo Cornejo Julio Augusto
    16. Rosales Acosta Pablo Martín
    17. Ríos Ríos Didier Sebastián
    18. Salazar Pareja Roger Sebastián
    19. Salvador Duque Jorge Esteban
    20. Sánchez Lagos Vicente Andrés
    21. Sánchez Maldonado Pablo David
    22. Sánchez Peña José Daniel 

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

    1. Abad Gómez Sebastián Alejandro
    2. Andrade Clavijo Erick Fernando
    3. Bonilla Ricaurte Marcelo Sebastián
    4. Burbano De Lara Vázquez Luis Fernando
    5. Cabrera Hurtado Juan Pablo
    6. Coronel Cabrera Julián Andrés
    7. Dueñas Pérez Carlos Daniel
    8. Gallardo Ullauri José Miguel
    9. Guerrero Bürger Juan Miguel
    10. Jaramillo Granda Nicolás Gonzalo
    11. Játiva Arellano Ricardo Sebastián
    12. Martínez Fierro Miguel Alejandro
    13. Montúfar Guerrero Alvaro Javier
    14. Morales Vega Mateo
    15. Méndez Granda Andrés Ludwig
    16. Müller Ponce Martín
    17. Navarrete Loza Raúl Andreé
    18. Ortega Valdivieso Pablo Andrés
    19. Pástor Salvador José Rafael
    20. Scaramutti Morales Bruno Alberto
    21. Sánchez Calderón Armando Sebastián
    22. Uriarte Altamirano Carlos Alberto
    23. Viteri Ortiz Adrian Gonzalo 

     

     

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana