CUADRAGÉSIMA TERCERA PROMOCIÓN - 2013-2014


3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

1. Almeida Bermúdez Santiago Esteban
2. Astudillo Mayorga Eduardo Francisco
3. Bonilla Basantes Juan Pablo
4. Burbano Pérez José Sebastián
5. Castillo Vaca Carlos Manuel
6. Chacón Velasco David Alejandro
7. Chiriboga Villacréces Andrés Julián
8. Klaic López David Alejandro
9. Landazuri Sáenz Juan Esteban
10. Mata Ortiz Fausto Maximiliano
11. Mayorga Ochoa Antonio Pavel
12. Navas Flores José Miguel
13. Obando Martínez José Stalin
14. Proaño Cárdenas Brandon André
15. Quirola Troya Pedro José
16. Redmond Carvajal Kevin Barry
17. Rojas Nieto Miguel Angel
18. Tello Echanique Daniel Alejandro
19. Thur De Koos Mancheno Josue Armando
20. Uria Vallejo Juan Francisco
21. Yáñez Coba Gabriel Eduardo

 

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B" 

1. Araujo Larsen Emilio Nicolás
2. Arteaga Crizon Sergio Alejandro
3. Borrero Córdova Juan Pablo
4. Dávalos León Daniel Alejandro
5. Dávila Núñez Jorge Ignacio
6. Fernández Morillo Emilio Xavier
7. Flores Guevara Martín Alejandro
8. Galarza Flores Martín Alberto
9. García Dueñas Tomás
10. González Obando Cristian Fernando
11. Marriott Burneo Andrés Enrique
12. Monge Viteri Diego José
13. Murillo Costales Alvaro José
14. Noboa Catalano Xavier Sebastián
15. Olmedo Cornejo Julio Augusto
16. Rosales Acosta Pablo Martín
17. Ríos Ríos Didier Sebastián
18. Salazar Pareja Roger Sebastián
19. Salvador Duque Jorge Esteban
20. Sánchez Lagos Vicente Andrés
21. Sánchez Maldonado Pablo David
22. Sánchez Peña José Daniel 

 

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

1. Abad Gómez Sebastián Alejandro
2. Andrade Clavijo Erick Fernando
3. Bonilla Ricaurte Marcelo Sebastián
4. Burbano De Lara Vázquez Luis Fernando
5. Cabrera Hurtado Juan Pablo
6. Coronel Cabrera Julián Andrés
7. Dueñas Pérez Carlos Daniel
8. Gallardo Ullauri José Miguel
9. Guerrero Bürger Juan Miguel
10. Jaramillo Granda Nicolás Gonzalo
11. Játiva Arellano Ricardo Sebastián
12. Martínez Fierro Miguel Alejandro
13. Montúfar Guerrero Alvaro Javier
14. Morales Vega Mateo
15. Méndez Granda Andrés Ludwig
16. Müller Ponce Martín
17. Navarrete Loza Raúl Andreé
18. Ortega Valdivieso Pablo Andrés
19. Pástor Salvador José Rafael
20. Scaramutti Morales Bruno Alberto
21. Sánchez Calderón Armando Sebastián
22. Uriarte Altamirano Carlos Alberto
23. Viteri Ortiz Adrian Gonzalo 

 

 

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana