TRIGÉSIMA PROMOCIÓN 2000 - 2001


    Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

    Tercero diversificado A

    1. Alejandro Arturo Arroyo Gallegos
    2. Andrés Francisco Cobo Manzano
    3. Andrés Fabián Albuja Batallas
    4. Carlos Andrés Salazar Cano
    5. Danilo Enrique Icaza Ortíz
    6. David Santiago Salinas Aleaga
    7. Jorge Esteban Dávila Montero
    8. José Ricardo Costa Almeida
    9. José Luis Beltrán Aguirre
    10. Juan Sebastián Barba Bonilla
    11. Julio Hernán Santillán Naranjo
    12. Luis Felipe Castillo Olalla
    13. Roberto Andrés Guarderas González
    14. Santiago Daniel Piedra Burgos
    15. Sebastián Alcocer Cepeda
    16. Víctor Manuel Romero Arboleda

     

    Tercero diversificado B

    1. Andrés Danilo Galeas Arthos
    2. Andrés Fernando Maldonado Padilla
    3. Andrés Roberto Bermeo Morán
    4. Angel Daniel Pacheco Muñóz
    5. Crístian Esteban Proaño Navarrete
    6. Daniel Alejandro Salas Vargas
    7. David Marcelo Naranjo Esparza
    8. Diego Ramiro Espín Bianculli
    9. Diego Marcelo Espinosa Moreno
    10. Esteban Javier Mosquera Cabrera
    11. Fausto Alejandro Pérez Córdova
    12. Felipe Sebastián Guerra Guerra
    13. Fernando Adolfo Páliz Páez
    14. Francesco Edoardo Torri Rodríguez
    15. Galo Ricardo Suárez Mora
    16. José Sebastián Vacas Oleas
    17. Juan Felipe Játiva Silva
    18. Juan Carlos Pozo Cadena
    19. Lucas Mitau Caride
    20. Luis Alfredo Romero Montalvo
    21. Luis Eduardo Castillo Olalla
    22. Mario Andrés Ochoa Castañeda
    23. Nicolás Augusto Vega Gallégos
    24. Paúl Andrés Abarca Espinosa
    25. Roberto Miguel Anda Gordillo
    26. Roberto Nicolás Moncayo Pino
    27. Rodolfo José Noboa Sánchez
    28. Santiago Andrés Páez Pástor
    29. Santiago Martín Enríquez Castro
    30. Olmedo Martínez Diego Xavier

     

    Bachillerato Internacional

    1. Alex Nicolaí Bastidas Ruíz
    2. Angel Arcecio Darquea Mancero
    3. Aníbal Andrés Arroyo Aguirre
    4. Daniel Alejandro Rodríguez Espinosa
    5. David Roberto Escudero Guevara
    6. David Andrés Cerón Granja
    7. Francisco Xavier Balarezo Vallejo
    8. Gabriel Alejandro Villacís Salazar
    9. Gabriel Dario Rivera Molina
    10. Hernán Patricio Larrea Castro
    11. Jorge Antonio Páramo Villacís
    12. José Francisco Chipantiza Sáenz
    13. Juan Fernando Zapater Vallejo
    14. Juan Patricio Guijarro Herdoíza
    15. Juan Andrés Rivadeneira Frisch
    16. Manuel Alberto Guzmán Sánchez
    17. Oscar Andrés Viteri Molina
    18. Oscar Javier Yépez Tamayo
    19. Paúl Vladimir Valencia Narváez
    20. Roberto Alejandro Arroyo Aguirre
    21. Santiago Andrés Crespo Alvarez
    22. Terry Santiago Ayerve Torres
    23. Xavier Ernesto Chiriboga Cordovéz

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana