CUADRAGÉSIMA PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN - 2011-2012


3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. ABAD JARA SEBASTIÁN DARÍO
  2. ARROBA ENDARA DAVID SEBASTIÁN
  3. BUENAÑO BAUTISTA DAVID ISAÍAS
  4. CASTAÑEDA JÁCOME CARLOS ANTONIO
  5. CASTRO ZAMBRANO JOSÉ IGNACIO
  6. CÓRDOVA LUNA SANTIAGO ANDRÉS
  7. CUEVA NAVARRETE FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
  8. DE LA TORRE CUEVA JOSÉ DANIEL
  9. ESPINOSA RUÍZ JUAN JOSÉ
  10. ESPINOZA LASSO JORGE MARCELO
  11. GUERRERO ORQUERA JORGE SEBASTIÁN
  12. ISAZA VARGAS SERGIO
  13. JARAMILLO BAZURTO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
  14. JARRÍN NARVÁEZ DOMINICK ESTEBAN
  15. MOREIRA IZURIETA MARCELO ANDRÉS
  16. MÜLLER PONCE SEBASTIAN
  17. RAMOS ALBÁN WLADYMIR ALEJANDRO
  18. ROMERO DÁVILA CARLOS ANDRÉS
  19. RUALES ESPINOSA JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
  20. SOLÁ ANDRADE ESTEBAN ANDRÉS
  21. YÉPEZ ARRATA MARIO SEBASTIÁN

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

  1. ALBUJA VACA DAVID ESTEBAN
  2. ANDRADE CADENA FREDDY SEBASTIÁN
  3. AUZ HIDALGO DARWIN SEBASTIÁN
  4. BENÍTEZ VILLACRESES GIANCARLO XAVIER
  5. CALERO TRAVEZ ANDRÉS MEDARDO
  6. CHÁVEZ ZUMARRAGA BORIS SEBASTIÁN
  7. CIFUENTES CERVANTES MATEO SEBASTIÁN
  8. CUEVA ORTIZ ALVARO ANDRÉS
  9. DÁVALOS TOBAR MATEO
  10. DÍAZ GUERRERO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
  11. ECHEVERRÍA PROAÑO DIEGO ANDRÉS
  12. ESPÍN FREIRE WILSON ESTEBAN
  13. ESPINOZA BONILLA RENATO GONZALO
  14. ESTRELLA BÁEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
  15. GUERRERO CRUZ ALVARO ISMAEL
  16. MONTÚFAR URRESTA PIERRE ANGELO
  17. PROAÑO ERAZO NICOLÁS ENRIQUE
  18. ROSERO OLMEDO XAVIER ENRIQUE
  19. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ LUIS ANTONIO
  20. SARMIENTO SMITH ANDRÉS MATHEO
  21. VALDIVIESO SIGÜENZA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  22. ZAMBRANO CARRERA SANTIAGO NICOLÁS

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

  1. ACUÑA TORRES DIEGO FERNANDO
  2. APARICIO RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRO
  3. CARRERA TORRES DARIO JAVIER
  4. CÓRDOVA PAREDES SANTIAGO JOSÉ
  5. DÁVILA MORENO JUAN MARTÍN
  6. DEL SALTO UBIDIA JORGE ALFREDO
  7. GUERRA JÁTIVA RENÉ NICOLÁS
  8. LEÓN CASARES GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  9. MEJÍA GAVILANES DAVID ALEJANDRO
  10. MERA REVELO STEFANO SEBASTIÁN
  11. MORALES RIVADENEIRA GUILLERMO SEBASTIÁN
  12. ORTIZ ROSERO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
  13. SEGOVIA DE LOS REYES NELSON DAVID
  14. SEGUÍ ORTEGA FRANCISCO
  15. TORRES BARRAGÁN CARLOS ANDRÉS
  16. URQUIZO LÓPEZ PEDRO GUILLERMO
  17. YÉPEZ VIZUETE CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER

© 2019 Colegio Intisana