CUADRAGÉSIMA PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN - 2011-2012


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. ABAD JARA SEBASTIÁN DARÍO
    2. ARROBA ENDARA DAVID SEBASTIÁN
    3. BUENAÑO BAUTISTA DAVID ISAÍAS
    4. CASTAÑEDA JÁCOME CARLOS ANTONIO
    5. CASTRO ZAMBRANO JOSÉ IGNACIO
    6. CÓRDOVA LUNA SANTIAGO ANDRÉS
    7. CUEVA NAVARRETE FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
    8. DE LA TORRE CUEVA JOSÉ DANIEL
    9. ESPINOSA RUÍZ JUAN JOSÉ
    10. ESPINOZA LASSO JORGE MARCELO
    11. GUERRERO ORQUERA JORGE SEBASTIÁN
    12. ISAZA VARGAS SERGIO
    13. JARAMILLO BAZURTO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
    14. JARRÍN NARVÁEZ DOMINICK ESTEBAN
    15. MOREIRA IZURIETA MARCELO ANDRÉS
    16. MÜLLER PONCE SEBASTIAN
    17. RAMOS ALBÁN WLADYMIR ALEJANDRO
    18. ROMERO DÁVILA CARLOS ANDRÉS
    19. RUALES ESPINOSA JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
    20. SOLÁ ANDRADE ESTEBAN ANDRÉS
    21. YÉPEZ ARRATA MARIO SEBASTIÁN

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. ALBUJA VACA DAVID ESTEBAN
    2. ANDRADE CADENA FREDDY SEBASTIÁN
    3. AUZ HIDALGO DARWIN SEBASTIÁN
    4. BENÍTEZ VILLACRESES GIANCARLO XAVIER
    5. CALERO TRAVEZ ANDRÉS MEDARDO
    6. CHÁVEZ ZUMARRAGA BORIS SEBASTIÁN
    7. CIFUENTES CERVANTES MATEO SEBASTIÁN
    8. CUEVA ORTIZ ALVARO ANDRÉS
    9. DÁVALOS TOBAR MATEO
    10. DÍAZ GUERRERO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
    11. ECHEVERRÍA PROAÑO DIEGO ANDRÉS
    12. ESPÍN FREIRE WILSON ESTEBAN
    13. ESPINOZA BONILLA RENATO GONZALO
    14. ESTRELLA BÁEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
    15. GUERRERO CRUZ ALVARO ISMAEL
    16. MONTÚFAR URRESTA PIERRE ANGELO
    17. PROAÑO ERAZO NICOLÁS ENRIQUE
    18. ROSERO OLMEDO XAVIER ENRIQUE
    19. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ LUIS ANTONIO
    20. SARMIENTO SMITH ANDRÉS MATHEO
    21. VALDIVIESO SIGÜENZA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
    22. ZAMBRANO CARRERA SANTIAGO NICOLÁS

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

    1. ACUÑA TORRES DIEGO FERNANDO
    2. APARICIO RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRO
    3. CARRERA TORRES DARIO JAVIER
    4. CÓRDOVA PAREDES SANTIAGO JOSÉ
    5. DÁVILA MORENO JUAN MARTÍN
    6. DEL SALTO UBIDIA JORGE ALFREDO
    7. GUERRA JÁTIVA RENÉ NICOLÁS
    8. LEÓN CASARES GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
    9. MEJÍA GAVILANES DAVID ALEJANDRO
    10. MERA REVELO STEFANO SEBASTIÁN
    11. MORALES RIVADENEIRA GUILLERMO SEBASTIÁN
    12. ORTIZ ROSERO ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
    13. SEGOVIA DE LOS REYES NELSON DAVID
    14. SEGUÍ ORTEGA FRANCISCO
    15. TORRES BARRAGÁN CARLOS ANDRÉS
    16. URQUIZO LÓPEZ PEDRO GUILLERMO
    17. YÉPEZ VIZUETE CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER

    © 2019 Colegio Intisana