CUADRAGÉSIMA PROMOCIÓN - 2010-2011


3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. ASTUDILLO MAYORGA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  2. AZANZA TORRES JOSE NICOLAS
  3. BANDERAS ESPINOSA ANDRES MATEO
  4. BERMEO QUINDE JOSE ANDRES
  5. BOURGEAT ZAVALA JUAN ESTEBAN
  6. BRAVO YEPEZ JONAS ESTEBAN
  7. DURAN LOPEZ MARTIN FELIPE
  8. ESPINOSA CARDENAS MILTON DAVID
  9. GALARZA ARAUJO JUAN JOSE
  10. GAVIRIA MONTOYA ANDRES FELIPE
  11. GRIJALVA GONZALEZ DIEGO JOSE
  12. ITURRALDE DUEÑAS GABRIEL GUILLERMO
  13. LEON AULESTIA JOSE NICOLAS
  14. LEON ROMAN JUAN CARLOS
  15. LOPEZ NOBLECILLA CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN
  16. MACIAS ZAMBRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  17. MANCHENO ALVAREZ RODRIGO DAVID
  18. MASACHE ESTRELLA DIEGO FRANCISCO
  19. MATA ORTIZ ANDRES ALEJANDRO
  20. MESIAS LUPERA MIGUEL RICARDO
  21. MOREIRA APOLO EDGAR DANIEL
  22. MORILLO ECHANIQUE CARLOS SEBASTIAN
  23. MOYA PICO GONZALO SEBASTIAN
  24. NIETO LUCERO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  25. PEREZ FLOR MAURICIO ESTEBAN
  26. REYES HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
  27. RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE MATEO JOSE
  28. ROMAN ROSERO DAVID ENRIQUE
  29. VEINTIMILLA DONOSO SEBASTIAN
  30. VEJAR SANCHEZ DANIEL EDUARDO

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

  1. ARELLANO GONZALEZ DAVID ISRAEL
  2. BLUM RICAURTE GABRIEL
  3. CADENA TORRES EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
  4. CALDERON CIFUENTES ALEXIS ESTEBAN
  5. CALDERON VALLADARES ANDRES
  6. CORTES ANDRADE JUAN SANTIAGO
  7. EGAS PONCE JOSE PATRICIO
  8. ESTRELLA BAEZ MAURICIO ENRIQUE
  9. FLORES HURTADO FREDDY PAUL
  10. GONZALEZ LEIVA CARLOS ANDRES
  11. GORDILLO GRANJA JAIME ANDRES
  12. GUERRA SOASTY MARCO VINICIO
  13. GUILLEN MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO
  14. LATORRE GARCIA ISAAC SEBASTIAN
  15. MONCAYO CAÑOTE MARTIN VICTOR
  16. MOSQUERA ESPINOSA JUAN FRANCISCO
  17. NOVILLO HINOSTROZA MATIAS ANDRES
  18. PAZMIÑO ZEVALLOS DAVID ALEJANDRO
  19. ROSADO CORDOVA JUAN DIEGO
  20. SALDAÑA PAZMIÑO ESTEBAN JAVIER
  21. SANCHEZ CALDERON LUIS ALFREDO
  22. SANCHEZ PEÑA IVAN FRANCISCO
  23. SUBIA GARCIA NICOLAS XAVIER
  24. TORRES HERNANDEZ ANDRES ANTONIO
  25. YAÑEZ COBA NESTOR ROBERTO

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

  1. BURBANO BARZALLO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  2. CARRASCO ESPINOSA FRANCISCO JOSE
  3. CASTILLO VACA DIEGO JOSE
  4. CEVALLOS CASTELLS ROBERTO
  5. ENDARA CALDERON IVAN ANTONIO
  6. FLORES CALLE CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
  7. GALARZA ARAUJO JOSE ANTONIO
  8. GARCIA DUEÑAS JUAN BERNARDO
  9. JIMENEZ VILLACRECES GUSTAVO EFRAIN
  10. LARRAGA HERRERA MARCELO ALEJANDRO
  11. MERA ARAUJO JUAN PABLO
  12. MERA REVELO ANDRES MARCELO
  13. MULLER PONCE STEFAN
  14. NARANJO ZURITA LUIS ANGEL
  15. NUÑEZ ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN JAVIER
  16. ORRICO COUSIN PABLO ISAAC
  17. ROMAN MELO ALVARO SEBASTIAN
  18. SOSA LOMBEYDA SANTIAGO DAVID
  19. VALENZUELA ZAPATA SANTIAGO LENIN
  20. VASCONEZ ROBALINO JOSE ANDRES
  21. VERA SALDARRIAGA GUTEMBERG

© 2019 Colegio Intisana