TRIGÉSIMA CUARTA PROMOCIÓN 2004-2005


 

3ro DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. Andrade Ordóñez Andrés David
  2. Arias Arellano Sebastián Guillermo
  3. Armas Ruíz David Gerardo
  4. Chacón Paredes Andrés Vinicio
  5. Dulce Chávez Francisco José
  6. Egas Iturralde Leopoldo Fernando
  7. Estrella Alarcón Diego Alejandro
  8. Garcés Santander Pablo Andrés
  9. Garrido Montero Daniel Alejandro
  10. Iñiguez Torres Alejandro Sebastián
  11. Lu Huang Chien Hsun
  12. Mosquera Cabrera Juan Carlos
  13. Muñóz León José Antonio
  14. Obando Revelo Héctor Paúl
  15. Real Amores Diego Alejandro
  16. Salgado Molina Jorge Andrés
  17. Silva Hidalgo Yean Paúl
  18. Sáenz Izurieta Carlos Alberto
  19. Torres Ocampo Galo Santiago
  20. Velástegui Estrella Moisés Andrés
  21. Villagómez Alvarez Javier Alberto
  22. Yela Benalcázar Ricardo Xavier

3ro DIVERSIFICADO "B"

  1. Almeida Montúfar Luis Felipe
  2. Argüello Buitrón Julio Esteban
  3. Arrobo Moncayo Alvaro Antonio
  4. Burbano Barzallo Edison Guillermo
  5. Carvajal Maldonado Ernesto Benjamín
  6. Díaz Palacios Juan Esteban
  7. Fernández Pérez Nicolás
  8. Herdoíza Dávila Felipe Javier
  9. León Torres Juan Carlos
  10. Montaño Navarrete Oswaldo Xavier
  11. Olmedo Martínez Paúl Alexis
  12. Ortuño Soria Javier Alberto
  13. Pareja Trujillo Luis Alberto
  14. Pérez Flor Andrés Alfredo
  15. Re Carrera Humberto David
  16. Recalde Mantilla Jaime Patricio
  17. Romero Suárez Daniel Eduardo
  18. Rosero Alvarez Santiago José
  19. Ruiz Castro Diego Gerardo
  20. Salvador Enríquez David Alejandro
  21. Torres Ocampo Carlos Andrés
  22. Vacas Oleas Andrés Fernando

3ro DIVERSIFICADO "BI"

  1. Albuja Freile Juan Esteban
  2. Andrade Loza Juan Miguel
  3. Arroyo Gallegos Antonio Sebastián
  4. Arroyo Tilleria Daniel Andrés
  5. Balarezo Serrano Juan Fernando
  6. Chacón Palacios Roberto Esteban
  7. Changkuon Asinc Daniel Lorenzo
  8. Cisneros Cornejo Eduardo Iván
  9. Collahuazo Taco Marcelo Alejandro
  10. Córdova Alarcón Francisco Xavier
  11. Córdova Paredes Mauricio Javier
  12. Flor Flores Jaime Gonzalo
  13. Guerrero López Eduardo Javier
  14. Guerrón Orejuela Edgar Javier
  15. Gutiérrez Luna David Esteban
  16. Herrera Moreano David Alejandro
  17. Hidalgo Grijalva Johnny Vinicio
  18. Hsiao Whuang Shih Fang
  19. Játiva Guzmán Fernando Rafael
  20. León Román Víctor Estuardo
  21. López Gómez De La Torre Alvaro Rubén
  22. Morales Vega Felipe Sebastián
  23. Moreno Rodríguez Miguel Andrés
  24. Palacios Sierra Felipe José
  25. Pérez Flor Jorge Luis
  26. Reinoso Naranjo Martín Nicolás
  27. Sanabanda Trujillo Francisco David
  28. Serrano Dueñas Marcos Ignacio
  29. Ubidia Santander Juan Carlos
  30. Vásquez Alarcón José Alejandro
  31. Yoncón Changkuon Miguel Antonio

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana