TRIGÉSIMA CUARTA PROMOCIÓN 2004-2005


     

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Andrade Ordóñez Andrés David
    2. Arias Arellano Sebastián Guillermo
    3. Armas Ruíz David Gerardo
    4. Chacón Paredes Andrés Vinicio
    5. Dulce Chávez Francisco José
    6. Egas Iturralde Leopoldo Fernando
    7. Estrella Alarcón Diego Alejandro
    8. Garcés Santander Pablo Andrés
    9. Garrido Montero Daniel Alejandro
    10. Iñiguez Torres Alejandro Sebastián
    11. Lu Huang Chien Hsun
    12. Mosquera Cabrera Juan Carlos
    13. Muñóz León José Antonio
    14. Obando Revelo Héctor Paúl
    15. Real Amores Diego Alejandro
    16. Salgado Molina Jorge Andrés
    17. Silva Hidalgo Yean Paúl
    18. Sáenz Izurieta Carlos Alberto
    19. Torres Ocampo Galo Santiago
    20. Velástegui Estrella Moisés Andrés
    21. Villagómez Alvarez Javier Alberto
    22. Yela Benalcázar Ricardo Xavier

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. Almeida Montúfar Luis Felipe
    2. Argüello Buitrón Julio Esteban
    3. Arrobo Moncayo Alvaro Antonio
    4. Burbano Barzallo Edison Guillermo
    5. Carvajal Maldonado Ernesto Benjamín
    6. Díaz Palacios Juan Esteban
    7. Fernández Pérez Nicolás
    8. Herdoíza Dávila Felipe Javier
    9. León Torres Juan Carlos
    10. Montaño Navarrete Oswaldo Xavier
    11. Olmedo Martínez Paúl Alexis
    12. Ortuño Soria Javier Alberto
    13. Pareja Trujillo Luis Alberto
    14. Pérez Flor Andrés Alfredo
    15. Re Carrera Humberto David
    16. Recalde Mantilla Jaime Patricio
    17. Romero Suárez Daniel Eduardo
    18. Rosero Alvarez Santiago José
    19. Ruiz Castro Diego Gerardo
    20. Salvador Enríquez David Alejandro
    21. Torres Ocampo Carlos Andrés
    22. Vacas Oleas Andrés Fernando

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "BI"

    1. Albuja Freile Juan Esteban
    2. Andrade Loza Juan Miguel
    3. Arroyo Gallegos Antonio Sebastián
    4. Arroyo Tilleria Daniel Andrés
    5. Balarezo Serrano Juan Fernando
    6. Chacón Palacios Roberto Esteban
    7. Changkuon Asinc Daniel Lorenzo
    8. Cisneros Cornejo Eduardo Iván
    9. Collahuazo Taco Marcelo Alejandro
    10. Córdova Alarcón Francisco Xavier
    11. Córdova Paredes Mauricio Javier
    12. Flor Flores Jaime Gonzalo
    13. Guerrero López Eduardo Javier
    14. Guerrón Orejuela Edgar Javier
    15. Gutiérrez Luna David Esteban
    16. Herrera Moreano David Alejandro
    17. Hidalgo Grijalva Johnny Vinicio
    18. Hsiao Whuang Shih Fang
    19. Játiva Guzmán Fernando Rafael
    20. León Román Víctor Estuardo
    21. López Gómez De La Torre Alvaro Rubén
    22. Morales Vega Felipe Sebastián
    23. Moreno Rodríguez Miguel Andrés
    24. Palacios Sierra Felipe José
    25. Pérez Flor Jorge Luis
    26. Reinoso Naranjo Martín Nicolás
    27. Sanabanda Trujillo Francisco David
    28. Serrano Dueñas Marcos Ignacio
    29. Ubidia Santander Juan Carlos
    30. Vásquez Alarcón José Alejandro
    31. Yoncón Changkuon Miguel Antonio

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana