TRIGÉSIMA NOVENA PROMOCIÓN - 2009-2010


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. ALBAN ROMERO DANILO ANDRES
    2. BURBANO DE LARA ALCOCER ESTEBAN SANTIAGO
    3. CABRERA CEVALLOS CARLOS ESTEBAN
    4. CAMPOS CARDENAS JUAN LUIS
    5. EGAS ACOSTA JUAN SEBASTIAN
    6. ENRIQUEZ GALARRAGA SANTIAGO DAVID
    7. ESCOBAR VILLAVICENCIO DAVID ESTEBAN
    8. FLORES ZURITA MARTIN
    9. GALARZA TAPIA JAVIER FERNANDO
    10. GUIJARRO HERDOIZA JOSE CARLOS
    11. MARTINEZ DELGADO BYRON JOSUE
    12. NAVARRETE GANDO CARLOS DANIEL
    13. POVEA GALLO DANNY FERNANDO
    14. ROMO BASTIDAS BRYAN ADRIAN
    15. SALAS CARDENAS JUAN ANDRES
    16. TACO SALAZAR ANTONIO FRANCISCO
    17. VALLEJO LARRE ANDRES
    18. VARELA ESCUDERO ANDRES ESTEBAN
    19. VINTIMILLA GOMEZ DE LA TORRE JAIME EFREN

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. AVILES CEDEÑO CRISTIAN JOSE
    2. BALAREZO DELGADO EDWIN JOSUE
    3. CARRERA LARREA MARTIN
    4. CEVALLOS GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
    5. GOMEZ LOPEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN
    6. GUEVARA BAEZ JOSE JAVIER
    7. HERRERA ALARCON EDWIN PAUL
    8. LEON TORRES SEBASTIAN XAVIER
    9. MERINO ORTEGA JORGE MAURICIO
    10. MEYTHALER GONZALEZ EDUARDO EFRAIN
    11. MORENO DELGADO JOSE ANDRES
    12. MOSQUERA CABRERA SEBASTIAN ANTONIO
    13. ORTEGA VALDIVIESO FRANCISCO JAVIER
    14. ORTIZ ROSERO JOSE LUIS
    15. PALACIOS ZAMBRANO GUIDO ANDRES
    16. PERNETT VALLEJO JOHN HENRY
    17. PLATZER ANDRADE FELIPE DAVID
    18. REINOSO NARANJO JOAQUIN EDUARDO
    19. RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA JOSE LUIS
    20. SAAVEDRA GARCIA KLEBER ALEXANDER
    21. SANCHEZ GUERRON JORGE HERNAN
    22. TRUEBA GUIJARRO FELIPE MANUEL
    23. ZAMPIERI VICTOR
    24. ZEVALLOS ROMAN SEBASTIAN

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"

    1. ABAD GOMEZ JUAN ANDRES
    2. AGUIAR NOURY GABRIEL ESTEBAN
    3. ALARCON GALARZA JUAN CARLOS
    4. BENITEZ GUERRERO JUAN SEBASTIAN
    5. BETANCOURT DIAZ CARLOS ANDRES
    6. BRAVO ANDRADE JUAN SEBASTIAN
    7. BURBANO DE LARA VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO ANDRES
    8. CASTILLO ESTRELLA CARLOS ALBERTO
    9. ENRIQUEZ FALCONI FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN
    10. ESCOBAR GUZMAN CRISTIAN ALFONSO
    11. GALARZA MORENO NICOLAS ALEJANDRO
    12. LARREA CASTRO CARLOS EDUARDO
    13. LOPEZ NOBLECILLA ISIDRO FABIAN
    14. MENDOZA BRICEÑO JAIRO ENRIQUE
    15. MOLINEROS MAYORGA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
    16. MONCAYO AMORES JUAN IGNACIO
    17. MUÑOZ NARANJO SEBASTIAN
    18. NUÑEZ ROBAYO MARIO ALEXIS
    19. ORDOÑEZ TORRES JAIME NICOLAS
    20. PAZ JAUREGUI CARLOS MANUEL
    21. PEREZ RICAURTE MARCELO
    22. REGALADO YEPEZ ESTEBAN FELIPE
    23. TORRES RIVERA ROBERT VICENTE
    24. VASCONEZ DONOSO JOSE LUIS
    25. ZEVALLOS ROMAN FELIPE

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana