TRIGÉSIMA OCTAVA PROMOCIÓN - 2008-2009


3ro DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. ACOSTA VILLEGAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  2. ALBUJA VACA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  3. ALMEIDA BERMÚDEZ JORGE DAVID
  4. BENÍTEZ GUERRERO PABLO ANDRÉS
  5. CEPEDA ORTIZ MAURO ALEJANDRO
  6. COBA RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  7. COBO ROBAYO CARLOS ALBERTO
  8. CRESPO MORÁN DANIEL RICARDO
  9. DE LA TORRE CUEVA DAVID ESTEBAN
  10. DURÁN FERNÁNDEZ CARLOS IVÁN
  11. GÓMEZ NAVAS JUAN SEBASTIÁN
  12. JÁCOME CALLE JUAN FRANCISCO
  13. LANDAZURI SÁENZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ
  14. LEÓN CASARES JORGE ANDRÉS
  15. MALDONADO NIETO DAVID ANDRÉS
  16. MANOSALVAS CEDEÑO NÉLSON SANTIAGO
  17. MARTINEZ PANTOJA LUIS DANIEL
  18. MASACHE RIVERA JOSÉ DAVID
  19. OCHOA VINUEZA CARLOS ESTEBAN
  20. PAZ Y MIÑO JÁCOME MIGUEL HERNÁN
  21. PÉREZ SARMIENTO JUAN BERNARDO
  22. TORRES MORALES JOSÉ LUIS
  23. UBIDIA SANTANDER LENÍN DAVID
  24. VEGA NARANJO CARLOS EDUARDO
  25. XU LIN MARCO JINGHOU

3ro DIVERSIFICADO "B"

  1. ALARCÓN BENITEZ XAVIER
  2. ALTAMIRANO PALACIOS DANIEL ENRIQUE
  3. ARAUJO GALLEGOS DIEGO ANDRÉS
  4. BENAVIDES GUERRA RODRIGO XAVIER
  5. CÁRDENAS MATUTE DANIEL ESTEBAN
  6. CEVALLOS MORENO JESÚS FERNANDO
  7. CORTÉS ANDRADE OSCAR MAURICIO
  8. CRESPO ALVAREZ PABLO JOSÉ
  9. CRUZ BURBANO DIEGO ALBERTO
  10. DÁVALOS TOBAR JOSÉ MARTÍN
  11. ESTRELLA CADENA JOSÉ FERNANDO
  12. FOYAIN LARA FRANCISCO JAVIER
  13. GANDO HIDALGO JUAN PABLO
  14. GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ MARLON ESTEBAN
  15. JARRÍN NARANJO PABLO ESTEBAN
  16. LASCANO COCA ANDRÉS ESTEBAN
  17. MORENO RODRÍGUEZ DANIEL ALBERTO
  18. NAVAS JARAMILLO EDUARDO SEBASTIÁN
  19. ORDÓÑEZ BARRIGA JUAN DAVID
  20. ORDÓÑEZ TORRES JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  21. QUINTERO GIEDELMANN LUIS MIGUEL
  22. RAMOS NARANJO PABLO FRANCISCO
  23. REVELO RODRÍGUEZ DAVID ALEJANDRO
  24. RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ FABIÁN
  25. RUEDA CABEZAS ROBERTO ANDRÉS
  26. SÁNCHEZ MALDONADO EDISON LUIS
  27. VELÁSQUEZ FLORES DANNY SEBASTIÁN
  28. VILLEGAS PARRA GUSTAVO ANDRÉS
  29. ZAMORA GUZMÁN ANDRÉS SANTIAGO

3ro DIVERSIFICADO "C"

  1. ACOSTA SALGUERO PABLO FERNANDO
  2. ALEMÁN COELLO JOSÉ JULIÁN
  3. BAQUERO MÉNDEZ XAVIER FELIPE
  4. CAMPANA GRANDA CARLOS MARTÍN
  5. CHAMORRO ROSERO ANDRÉS PATRICIO
  6. COSTALES DUQUE FAUSTO ANTONIO
  7. GUERRA BURGOS DIEGO FERNANDO
  8. IDROVO ABRIL ALEXIS SEBASTIÁN
  9. JARAMILLO BAZURTO PATRICIO JAVIER
  10. JIMÉNEZ TORRES RAFAEL SEBASTIÁN
  11. MADERA ANDRADE BRYAN PAÚL
  12. MURILLO COSTALES FAUSTO ROBERTO
  13. PLAZA VÁSQUEZ MARKS ALBERTO
  14. PULLAS GUARDERAS NATHAN ANDRÉS
  15. ROBALINO MOSCOSO DANIEL ESTEBAN
  16. RODRÍGUEZ AGUIRRE DAVID ANDRÉS
  17. ROLDÁN CARRILLO GIOVANNI ANDRÉS
  18. SUÁREZ GARCÍA FRANCISCO XAVIER
  19. VALDIVIESO VALLEJO JONATHAN ALEXIS
  20. VILLACÍS CALDERÓN EDUARDO DAVID
  21. YÁNEZ ESCORZA JUAN SEBASTIÁN
  22. YÉPEZ VIZUETE EDWIN ADRIÁN
  23. ZAMBRANO DEL CASTILLO GELIO ANDRÉS
  24. ZURITA JORDÁN LEONEL SEBASTIÁN

   


© 2019 Colegio Intisana