TRIGÉSIMA PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN 2001 - 2002


Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

Físico Matemático.

  1. ACOSTA LÓPEZ DIEGO JAVIER
  2. ALMEIDA CAMPANA DAVID ESTEBAN
  3. ANDRADE TORRES SANTIAGO
  4. ARAUJO DUEÑAS DIEGO IGNACIO
  5. ARIAS CALDERÓN JOSÉ ALBERTO
  6. ARROYO TILLERIA JUAN PABLO
  7. AYERBE TORRES LEONARDO ALFONSO
  8. BAO ZHU MIGUEL ESTEBAN
  9. CARRILLO SALAZAR RODRIGO GABRIEL
  10. DAZA ACOSTA DANIEL PATRICIO
  11. ENDARA MAYORGA CARLOS ARMANDO
  12. GARCÍA SOTO FRANCISCO FABIÁN
  13. GRANDA VEGA DIEGO VICENTE
  14. HAJJ DAHIK JUAN ANTONIO
  15. HERNÁNDEZ ALTAMIRANO LUIS SANTIAGO
  16. HERNÁNDEZ BENÍTEZ LUIS GABRIEL
  17. HERVAS HERVAS MARIO FELIPE
  18. JÁCOME CHIRIBOGA DIEGO JOSÉ
  19. JARRÍN NARANJO DIEGO ANDRÉS
  20. LARREA VÁSCONEZ ANDRÉS IGNACIO
  21. LEGUÍSAMO MALDONADO EDUARDO XAVIER
  22. MANCERO ARGÜELLO FERNANDO DAVID
  23. MERA BORJA ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  24. MERCHÁN DUEÑAS DANIEL ESTEBAN
  25. MERIZALDE CARRILLO JUAN CRISTOBAL
  26. MIÑO HOLGUÍN JOSÉ NICOLÁS
  27. MOLINA REAL ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  28. MOLINA SALAZAR SANTIAGO FERNANDO
  29. MORENO DÁVILA JUAN CARLOS
  30. MUÑÓZ CUESTA FELIPE RUBÉN
  31. NARANJO MERIZALDE FRANCISCO JAVIER
  32. PÁRAMO VILLACÍS JUAN FRANCISCO
  33. PÁSTOR SOTO FELIPE ANDRÉS
  34. PROAÑO LARREA EDUARDO XAVIER
  35. REINOSO MORALES ROBERTO ESTEBAN
  36. RIOFRÍO BAQUERO OSCAR LEONARDO
  37. RIOFRÍO VALDIVIEZO JOSÉ ANTONIO
  38. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA FABIÁN AUGUSTO
  39. RODRÍGUEZ VILLOTA WASHINGTON ALEJANDRO
  40. ROMÁN CHIRIBOGA PABLO ANTONIO
  41. ROMÁN MOSQUERA DIEGO NICOLÁS
  42. SALAZAR URVINA REMIGIO ESTEBAN
  43. SÁNCHEZ OVIEDO SANTIAGO FERNANDO
  44. SEGOVIA CASCANTE PABLO ANDRÉS
  45. SERRANO GORDÓN ESTEBAN
  46. SERRANO GUERRA RAMIRO
  47. SOSA NAVARRETE MAURICIO FERNANDO
  48. TAMAYO JARRÍN FRANCISCO JAVIER
  49. TANAKA VALENCIA JUAN HIROYOSHI
  50. TAPIA SOLÍS FRANCISCO XAVIER
  51. VERGARA DONOSO JAIME SANTIAGO
  52. VILLACÍS ROMÁN GALO FERNANDO
  53. VIRUES AYORA CARLOS ALBERTO
  54. ZEVALLOS ROMÁN ALVARO JOSÉ 

Químico Biólogo.

  1. ANDRADE PAULA ANDRÉS ORLANDO
  2. ARROYO MERIZALDE VÍCTOR MARCELO
  3. BASABE PAZMIÑO SEBASTIÁN GUSTAVO
  4. ESCOBAR VILLAVICENCIO IVÁN ANDRÉS
  5. LEÓN ARELLANO MIGUEL ENRIQUE
  6. LEÓN AULESTIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
  7. LEÓN FIERRO ANDRÉS FELIPE
  8. LEORO JÁCOME MARTÍN ANDRÉS 

Sociales.

  1. ANDRADE CADENA SANTIAGO
  2. FLORES RUÍZ JAVIER JOSÉ
  3. GARCÉS GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS
  4. GRIJALVA VICUÑA JORGE ANDRÉS
  5. LÓPEZ CASTILLO ANDRÉS ESTEBAN
  6. REAL SEGARRA PABLO ANDRÉS
  7. VILLACÍS MONTALVO JUAN SEBASTIÁN
  8. YEROVI PROAÑO EDUARDO ESTEBAN

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana