TRIGÉSIMA SEGUNDA PROMOCIÓN 2002-2003


 

3º DIVERSIFICADO "BI"

  1. Chipantiza Sáenz Mauricio Xavier
  2. Cortés Andrade Andrés Fernando
  3. Guerra Melo Javier Alejandro
  4. Idrobo Dueñas Santiago Andrés
  5. Jauregui Godefroy Sebastián
  6. Llorca Vega Felipe Santiago
  7. Mitau Caride Gonzalo
  8. Montalvo Nápoles Francisco Javier
  9. Paltán López Homero Alejandro
  10. Paredes Ron Juan Sebastián
  11. Terán Lanas Juan Pablo
  12. Velasco Vivas Juan Sebastián

 

3º DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. Andrade Paula Felipe Ricardo
  2. Andrade Villarreal Andrés Alberto
  3. Cajiao Avenatti Andrés Roberto
  4. Calvopiña Heredia Diego Andrés
  5. Cueva Espinosa Enrique Iván
  6. Delgado Coronel Alfonso Marcelo
  7. Gallardo Ocampo Andrés Alejandro
  8. García Galárraga Andrés Esteban
  9. Guerra Burgos Daniel Alejandro
  10. Loza Campaña José Ignacio
  11. López Serrano Sebastián
  12. Macchiavello Nogales José Andrés
  13. Mena Serrano Juan Carlos
  14. Naranjo Lemos Pablo Fernando
  15. Navarro Egas Pablo Adrián
  16. Negrete Olives David Francisco
  17. Ochoa Piñuela José Isaac
  18. Pazmiño Torres Pablo Estuardo
  19. Roldán Montenegro Víctor Manuel
  20. Sarzosa Villarreal Chrístian Andrés
  21. Sevilla González Rodrigo Xavier
  22. Souza Hidalgo Roberto Andrés
  23. Sáenz Crespo Juan Fernando
  24. Sánchez Molina Ricardo Daniel
  25. Vaca Chávez Edgar Sebastián
  26. Velástegui Estrella Guillermo Napoleón
  27. Vásquez Sarmiento Mario Andrés
  28. Ybarz Abedrabbo Emilio José

 

3º DIVERSIFICADO "B"

  1. Albuja Freile Santiago José
  2. Castillo Fierro Esteban Javier
  3. Chiriboga Espinoza Andrés David
  4. Coello Hidalgo Javier Esteban
  5. Delgado Arteaga Gilbert Javier
  6. Dávalos Sánchez David Francisco
  7. González Ospina Hernán Rodrigo
  8. Gortaire Carrera Augusto Andrés
  9. Guizado Mera Dennis Sebastián
  10. Marroquín Carrillo Sebastián Andrés
  11. Martínez León Cristian Stalin
  12. Moncayo Munive Chrístian Andrés
  13. Naranjo Lemos Mario Andrés
  14. Naranjo Merizalde Roberto Marcelo
  15. Noboa Sánchez Mauro Joaquín
  16. Oliva Pérez Nicolás
  17. Orrico Cousin Guido Daniel
  18. Pino Cabrera Carlos Eduardo
  19. Proaño Acebo Manuel Alejandro
  20. Rivera Avila Alvaro Hernán
  21. Rosales Acosta José Antonio
  22. Serrano Arroyo Agustín
  23. Silva Hidalgo Alberto Patricio
  24. Torres Russo Santiago Daniel
  25. Vergara Donoso Juan Sebastián

 

 

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana