TRIGÉSIMA TERCERA PROMOCIÓN 2003-2004


     

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Almeida Pardo David Gonzalo
    2. Andrade Peña Darío Jefferson
    3. Bucheli Sáenz Gabriel Esteban
    4. Castillo Guerra Alejandro Daniel
    5. Cazar Toledo Ramiro Javier
    6. Espinosa Vallejo Juan Sebastián
    7. Fuentes Izurieta Daniel Alán
    8. García Vallejo Francisco Xavier
    9. Heredia Vélez Fausto Hernán
    10. Hermosa Castro Juan Sebastián
    11. Jaramillo Racines Marco Antonio
    12. Klaic López Pedro José
    13. Montenegro Silva Juan Pablo
    14. Mora Sandoval Alvaro Felipe
    15. Núñez Zambrano Andrés Mauricio
    16. Pachano Alvarez Carlos Esteban
    17. Pástor Soto Julián Giusseppe
    18. Romero Cajiao Eduardo Rafael
    19. Sánchez Tobar Juan Sebastián
    20. Viteri Molina Cristhian Gabriel
    21. Viteri Núñez Antonio José

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "B"

    1. Alarcón Galarza Andrés
    2. Banderas Espinosa Pablo Martín
    3. Betancourt Betancourt Edison Fernando
    4. Betancourt Díaz Walter David
    5. Castillo Mondragón Francisco Xavier
    6. González Giacoman Jesús Jorge
    7. Guillén Martínez Luis Eduardo
    8. León Aulestia Mario Esteban
    9. León Fierro Javier Agustín
    10. Lugo Bernal Juan José
    11. López Rodríguez Marco Aurelio
    12. Moya Cánepa Alfonso José
    13. Narváez Narváez David Andrés
    14. Reinoso Morales Andrés Sebastián
    15. Samaniego Rubio Renato Andrés
    16. Santos Saint Romain Carlos Eduardo
    17. Sevilla Peralvo Pablo Sebastián
    18. Solano Vergara Juan Pablo
    19. Tanaka Valencia Keydo Esteban
    20. Torres Muñóz Andrei Mijail
    21. Valdivieso Del Pozo Esteban Xavier
    22. Zevallos Román Luis Esteban

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "C"

    1. Alcivar Mieles Simón Antonio
    2. Alomía Saá Víctor Manuel
    3. Arias Betancourt Diego Hernán
    4. Auz Vaca Juan Gabriel
    5. Burbano Saavedra Andrés
    6. Cevallos Monge Patricio Alfredo
    7. Coba Riofrío Camilo
    8. Dávila Alcázar Luis Felipe
    9. El Maalouf Zaitoun Jorge Antonio
    10. Espín Moscoso José Santiago
    11. Freire Torres José Sebastián
    12. Lizarzaburu Pontón Luis Felipe
    13. Moncayo Saker Pablo Esteban
    14. Morales Vicencio Juan Carlos
    15. Parra Tamayo Pablo Gilberto
    16. Pazmiño Vintimilla Víctor Manuel
    17. Prado Sáncho Andrés Patricio
    18. Pérez Córdova Alberto
    19. Sevilla Procel Frank Sebastián
    20. Tayupanta Mejía Marcelo Iván
    21. Villacís Stacey Felipe Sebastián

    3ro DIVERSIFICADO "BI"

    1. Abedrabbo Lombeyda Antonio Farah
    2. Almeida Campana Diego Xavier
    3. Angiolani Bustamante Giorgio Stefano
    4. Araujo Dueñas Juan Sebastián
    5. Bastidas Córdova Daniel Esteban
    6. Cevallos Hernández Mauricio Guillermo
    7. Crespo Alvarez Daniel Alejandro
    8. Erazo Martínez Hugo Eduardo
    9. Estrella Cadena Paúl Stebh
    10. Fierro Ortega Cristian Paúl
    11. Grijalva González Denis Sebastián
    12. Guerra Jurado Cristian Fabián
    13. Lascano Coca Jorge Rommel
    14. Molina Real Felipe José
    15. Montalvo Proaño José Luis
    16. Muñóz Gandarillas Andrés Eduardo
    17. Narváez Villalba Diego Gonzalo
    18. Poveda Villalba Juan Fernando
    19. Reinoso Naranjo Hernán Agustín
    20. Rivera Bracaci Miguel Luciano
    21. Rodríguez Aguirre Juan José
    22. Searle Ariztía Fernando
    23. Tapia Solís Juan Sebastián
    24. Valencia Narváez Fidel Fernando
    25. Villacís Salazar Paúl Felipe
    26. Yerovi Proaño Sebastián Enrique
    27. Yépez Tamayo Andrés Esteban

     


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana