VIGÉSIMA SEPTIMA PROMOCIÓN 1997 –1998


Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional
  1. Javier Aguirre Cordero.
  2. Andrés Alarcón Salvador.
  3. Juan Diego Betancourt Echeverri.
  4. José Luis Chiriboga Cordobés.
  5. Rogelio Dávalos Calderón.
  6. Roberto Guerra Melo.
  7. Pablo Guerrero Tapia.
  8. José Luis Hidalgo Tapia.
  9. Freddy Lanas Salvador.
  10. Enrique Lara Yépez.
  11. Jeremy Macgillivray.
  12. Fausto Manjerrez Calvo.
  13. Joaquín Mitau Caride.
  14. Andrés Montalvo Armas.
  15. Marcos Ortega Salazar.
  16. Carlos Palomino Lazo.
  17. Víctor Paredes Ron.
  18. Eduardo Puente León.
  19. Diego Román Reyes.
  20. Gustavo Torres Calderón.
  21. Daniel Vela Guerrero.

 

Modalidad Ciencias Físico–– Matemático F

  1. Santiago Andrade Paula.
  2. Luis Baquero Ribadeneira.
  3. Rogelio Benites Felix.
  4. Cèsar Briones Nieto (+)
  5. Guillermo Chiriboga Espinoza
  6. Oswaldo Espinosa Almeida.
  7. Esteban Garrido Guerra.
  8. Santiago Hermosa Castro.
  9. Edgar Herrera Moya.
  10. Roberto López Moscoso.
  11. Nicolás Machiavello Nogales.
  12. Santiago Marroquín Carrillo.
  13. Jaime Mieles Barriga.
  14. Fabian Pachano Alvarez.
  15. Nait Pedille Vera.
  16. Diego Salazar Gómez.
  17. Andrés Sierra Rosero.
  18. Miguel Terán Valdez
  19. Juan Pablo Torres Noboa.
  20. Marco Villelba Orellana
  21. Francisco Volpi Cárdenas.

 

Modalidad Ciencias Físico–– Matemático M

  1. Pablo Arguello Cazar.
  2. Andrés Arrobo Moncayo.
  3. Gonzalo Calahorrano Gallardo.
  4. José Cárdenas Monje.
  5. Alvaro Cobo Manzano
  6. Juan Conde Cruz.
  7. David Erazo Carrión.
  8. Rodrigo Espinosa Morales.
  9. Manuel Espinosa Risolo
  10. Javier Fernández-Salvador Pérez.
  11. Luis Flores Haro.
  12. José Iglesias Morales.
  13. Aquiles Sebastián Jarrín Cruz.
  14. Juan Landázuri Maldonado.
  15. Jorge López Caicedo.
  16. Luis Miño Montalvo.
  17. Esteban Moreno Roca.
  18. Sebastián Padula de Guzmán.
  19. Juan Rivadenera Pinos.
  20. Galo Sánchez Acosta.
  21. Martín Utreras Carrera.
  22. Julio Vivanco Arias.

 

Modalidad Químico – Biológicas.  

  1. Sebastián Cortez Merlo.
  2. Elías El-Maalouf Zaitoun.
  3. Eugenio Freire Torres.
  4. Diego Jácome Naranjo.
  5. Juan Naranjo Andrade.
  6. Carlos Noboa Freile.
  7. Erik Pastor Soto.

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. Roberto Chiriboga de  Guzmán.
  2. Fernando Gallegos Molina.
  3. José Luis Luna Lara.
  4. Adrián Mader Moncayo
  5. Emilio Mejía Rodríguez.
  6. José Saenz Becdach.
  7. Alejandro Vasconez Valdez.

 


© 2019 Colegio Intisana