VIGÉSIMA SEXTA PROMOCIÓN 1996-1997


Modalidad Ciencias Físico – Matemático

  1. Juan Francisco Baca Zapatier
  2. Mauricio Andrés Baquerizo Cabrera
  3. Giorgio Bruno Bloise Vascones
  4. Juan Francisco Burbano Torres
  5. Esteban Javier Calderón Mena
  6. Pablo Sebastián Cascante Sáenz
  7. Juan Sebastián Corral Aguilar
  8. Esteban Andrés De la Torre Muñoz
  9. Félix Espoz David Marroquín
  10. Diego Fernando Gallegos Villacrés
  11. Juan Pablo Hidalgo Araujo
  12. Juan José López López
  13. Otto Javier Maldonado Borja
  14. Enrique Javier Maldonado Galiano
  15. Mauricio Hernán Maldonado Ribadeneira
  16. Pedro Ignacio Malo Vasquez
  17. Diego Xavier Méndez de la Torre
  18. Francisco José Miño Ribadeneira
  19. Andrés Enrique Montenegro Peralvo
  20. Vinicio Andrés Noboa Sánchez
  21. Marco patricio Ortega Naranjo
  22. Hernán Santiago Pacheco Muñoz
  23. Rodrigo Augusto Procel Fernández
  24. Diego Francisco Santoliva Porras
  25. Alex Javier Tamayo Madera
  26. Felipe Sebastián Tobar Cevallos
  27. Miguel Viniega Delgado

 

Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biológicas

  1. Iván Mauricio Bedoya Chacón
  2. Marcelo Esteban Dávila Salazar
  3. Santiago Gavilanes Andrade
  4. Pablo Fabián Jaramillo López
  5. Diego Javier Murillo Redín
  6. Paulo Gerardo Pacheco Muñoz
  7. Fausto Fernando Paredes Aldáz
  8. Santiago Cristóbal Pinto Zaldumbide
  9. Galo Antonio Salas Mosquera
  10. Alfredo Vicente Segovia Paredes

 

Modalidad bachillerato Internacional

  1. Sebastián Abdo Félix
  2. Santiago Andrés Acosta Garcés
  3. Esteban Mauricio Altamirano Noboa
  4. Rene Alexander Avila Parra
  5. Esteban Xavier Bolaños Terán
  6. Francisco Javier Camacho Jaramillo
  7. Gino Antonio Capelo egas
  8. David Roberto Carrillo Sánchez
  9. Juan José Crespo Correa
  10. Juan Sebastián Crespo Correa
  11. Hernán Javier Dávila montero
  12. Eduardo Rafael Espín Valdéz
  13. José Fernando Guarderas González
  14. Carlos Felipe Guerrero Ojeda
  15. George Leonardo Huber Carrión
  16. Juan Pablo León Arellano
  17. Patricio Esteban Machado Tapia
  18. Jorge David Segovia Limaico
  19. Juan Carlos Troya Avilés
  20. Rafael Alberto Villalba Maruri

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. Jaime Andrés Arízaga Cordero
  2. Patricio José Bernal Ortiz
  3. Wilson Ricardo Cajiao Vizcaíno
  4. José Javier Carrión Bueno
  5. Geovanny Xavier Cervantes Cuesta
  6. Eduardo Daniel Crespo Cuesta
  7. Andrés Ricardo Cuesta Bucheli
  8. Juan Pablo Falconí Sánchez
  9. Gustavo Fernando López Castillo
  10. Raúl Zenón Martínez Althabe
  11. Andrés Fernando Molina Bonilla
  12. Luis Eduardo Moncayo Castillo
  13. Manuel Esteban Ribadeneira Molestina
  14. Carlos Alberto Serrano Moya
  15. Santiago Patricio Sevilla Procel
  16. Roberto Jaime Tapia Mancilla
  17. José Enrique Verdezoto Estrella
  18. Néstor Aníbal Verdezoto Estrella
  19. Juan Francisco Viera Andrade
  20. Carlos Andrés Viteri García

© 2019 Colegio Intisana