TRIGÉSIMA SÉPTIMA PROMOCIÓN 2007 - 2008


3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. Alarcón Aulestia Luis Alberto
  2. Altamirano Palacios Andrés Sebastián
  3. Andrade Coba Gustavo Renato
  4. Armijos Pazmiño Leonardo Fabián
  5. Calderón Cifuentes Francisco Xavier
  6. Camacho Villavicencio Carlos Enrique
  7. Córdova Paredes Juan Pablo
  8. Daza León Santiago Xavier
  9. Falconí Dávila Esteban Fabián
  10. Fiallos Alarcón Mauricio Andrés
  11. Gaviria Montoya Gustavo Adolfo
  12. González Cartagenova Santiago Andrés
  13. Hernández Karolys Cristian Andrés
  14. Játiva Guzmán Andrés Javier
  15. León Torres José Luis
  16. Montero Rodríguez Marco Andrés
  17. Pareja Trujillo Christian Sebastián
  18. Revelo Rodríguez Andrés Felipe
  19. Rivadeneira Albornoz Galo Andrés
  20. Rivera Haro Gonzalo Alfonso
  21. Salazar Salazar Jorge Luis
  22. Villagómez Espinoza José Eduardo
  23. Villagómez Rivera Luis Alberto

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. Alomía Hinojosa Juan José
  2. Arellano Zurita Freddy Santiago
  3. Arias Betancourt Alexis Xavier
  4. Baquero Méndez Daniel Esteban
  5. Benavides Villarreal Galo Hernán
  6. Chávez Lemos Felipe Ramiro
  7. Durán Fernández José Ricardo
  8. Egas Acosta Pablo Andrés
  9. Esquetini Proaño Daniel Alejandro
  10. Flores Cedeño Aldrín Stalin
  11. Galarza Tapia Andrés Alberto
  12. Gordillo Yépez Franklin David
  13. Gutiérrez Luna Gerardo Gabriel
  14. Jácome Calle Héctor Moises
  15. Miranda Ponce Juan Francisco
  16. Proaño Navarrete Juan Andrés
  17. Reyes Hernández Juan Xavier
  18. Rojas Vélez Mario Paúl
  19. Vallejo Chalampuente Pablo David
  20. Vallejo Larre Alvaro

3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

  1. Avila Proaño José Daniel
  2. Bermeo Barba José Elias
  3. Bermeo Morán Agustín Alfredo
  4. Borrero Córdova José Antonio
  5. Chiriboga Villacréces Pablo Sebastián
  6. Erazo García David Eduardo
  7. Espín Galindo Sebastián
  8. Gando Hidalgo Gerónimo Sebastián
  9. Herrera Crespo David Alfonso
  10. Jarrín Landivar Felipe Alberto
  11. Játiva Arellano David Mauricio
  12. Klaic López Rafael Sebastián
  13. León Román Francisco Xavier
  14. Merlo Abad Luis Alejandro
  15. Molina Burgos Andrés Esteban
  16. Mora Sandoval Juan Francisco
  17. Muñóz Naranjo Juan Diego
  18. Pérez Flor José Gabriel
  19. Quintanilla Pazmiño Christian Andrés
  20. Santoliva Elizalde José Andrés
  21. Serrano Terán Ricardo Andrés
  22. Vásquez Alarcón Juan Sebastián

© 2019 Colegio Intisana