TRIGÉSIMA SÉPTIMA PROMOCIÓN 2007 - 2008


    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Alarcón Aulestia Luis Alberto
    2. Altamirano Palacios Andrés Sebastián
    3. Andrade Coba Gustavo Renato
    4. Armijos Pazmiño Leonardo Fabián
    5. Calderón Cifuentes Francisco Xavier
    6. Camacho Villavicencio Carlos Enrique
    7. Córdova Paredes Juan Pablo
    8. Daza León Santiago Xavier
    9. Falconí Dávila Esteban Fabián
    10. Fiallos Alarcón Mauricio Andrés
    11. Gaviria Montoya Gustavo Adolfo
    12. González Cartagenova Santiago Andrés
    13. Hernández Karolys Cristian Andrés
    14. Játiva Guzmán Andrés Javier
    15. León Torres José Luis
    16. Montero Rodríguez Marco Andrés
    17. Pareja Trujillo Christian Sebastián
    18. Revelo Rodríguez Andrés Felipe
    19. Rivadeneira Albornoz Galo Andrés
    20. Rivera Haro Gonzalo Alfonso
    21. Salazar Salazar Jorge Luis
    22. Villagómez Espinoza José Eduardo
    23. Villagómez Rivera Luis Alberto

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Alomía Hinojosa Juan José
    2. Arellano Zurita Freddy Santiago
    3. Arias Betancourt Alexis Xavier
    4. Baquero Méndez Daniel Esteban
    5. Benavides Villarreal Galo Hernán
    6. Chávez Lemos Felipe Ramiro
    7. Durán Fernández José Ricardo
    8. Egas Acosta Pablo Andrés
    9. Esquetini Proaño Daniel Alejandro
    10. Flores Cedeño Aldrín Stalin
    11. Galarza Tapia Andrés Alberto
    12. Gordillo Yépez Franklin David
    13. Gutiérrez Luna Gerardo Gabriel
    14. Jácome Calle Héctor Moises
    15. Miranda Ponce Juan Francisco
    16. Proaño Navarrete Juan Andrés
    17. Reyes Hernández Juan Xavier
    18. Rojas Vélez Mario Paúl
    19. Vallejo Chalampuente Pablo David
    20. Vallejo Larre Alvaro

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A"

    1. Avila Proaño José Daniel
    2. Bermeo Barba José Elias
    3. Bermeo Morán Agustín Alfredo
    4. Borrero Córdova José Antonio
    5. Chiriboga Villacréces Pablo Sebastián
    6. Erazo García David Eduardo
    7. Espín Galindo Sebastián
    8. Gando Hidalgo Gerónimo Sebastián
    9. Herrera Crespo David Alfonso
    10. Jarrín Landivar Felipe Alberto
    11. Játiva Arellano David Mauricio
    12. Klaic López Rafael Sebastián
    13. León Román Francisco Xavier
    14. Merlo Abad Luis Alejandro
    15. Molina Burgos Andrés Esteban
    16. Mora Sandoval Juan Francisco
    17. Muñóz Naranjo Juan Diego
    18. Pérez Flor José Gabriel
    19. Quintanilla Pazmiño Christian Andrés
    20. Santoliva Elizalde José Andrés
    21. Serrano Terán Ricardo Andrés
    22. Vásquez Alarcón Juan Sebastián

    © 2019 Colegio Intisana