TRIGÉSIMA SEXTA PROMOCIÓN 2006 - 2007


     

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "A" 

     

    1. Abedrabbo Lombeyda Samir Andrés
    2. Banderas Espinosa Juan Domingo
    3. Bohórquez Gutiérrez José Andrés
    4. Cevallos Loayza Juan Sebastián
    5. Dumet Paredes Jorge Luis
    6. El Maalouf Zaitoun Crístian Andrés
    7. Fernández Salvador Pérez José Antonio
    8. Maldonado Morejón José Gabriel
    9. Moncayo Amores Leonardo Antonio
    10. Montalvo Chedraui Fausto Stefano
    11. Mora Sandoval Virgilio Andrés
    12. Morillo Echanique Pablo David
    13. Moya Pico Ricardo Andrés
    14. Novoa Erazo Esteban Ignacio
    15. Nájera Obando David Alejandro
    16. Pacheco Sánchez Juan Carlos
    17. Peláez Cabra David Armando
    18. Proaño Cornejo Patricio Andrés
    19. Serrano Gallardo Fúlton José
    20. Silva Alcívar Carlos Alejandro
    21. Tejada Zaldumbide José Sebastián
    22. Valarezo Mesías Ramiro David
    23. Vela Cobo Juan Pablo
    24. Vergara Mesías Francisco Javier

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "B" 

    1. Abad Gómez David Esteban
    2. Bastidas Córdova David Andrés
    3. Benavides Suárez Marcos Alberto
    4. Camacho Villavicencio Pedro Pablo
    5. Cepeda Ortíz Mauro Rodolfo
    6. Durán Rodríguez Galo Andrés
    7. Márquez Aguilar Adrián Ismael
    8. Nieto Lucero Juan Carlos
    9. Ordóñez Buitrón Carlos Iván
    10. Páramo Villacís Daniel Alejandro
    11. Reinoso Coba Néstor Marcelo
    12. Román Rosero Guillermo Andrés
    13. Ruales Espinosa Rafael Mateo
    14. Santos Ubidia Andrés Mauricio
    15. Solá Andrade Mauricio Fernando
    16. Sánchez Oviedo Diego Alberto
    17. Trueba Guijarro Julián Esteban
    18. Véjar Sánchez Raúl David

     

    3ro. DIVERSIFICADO "C"  

    1. Arrobo Moncayo Gustavo Javier
    2. Arroyo Aguirre Santiago Nicolás
    3. Bastidas Ruíz Erick Patricio
    4. Carrera Cabézas Darío Javier
    5. Carrera Dávila David Sebastián
    6. Cevallos Buitrón Jorge Alberto
    7. Cevallos Castells Andrés
    8. Chacón Arias Rodrigo Andrés
    9. Changkuon Asinc José Antonio
    10. Coba Rodríguez Patricio Daniel
    11. Cornejo Jácome José Antonio
    12. Cárdenas Matute Andrés Ramiro
    13. Córdova Alarcón Santiago Felipe
    14. Domínguez Loaiza José Luis
    15. Dávila Montero Patricio Xavier
    16. Guijarro Arias Daniel Sebastián
    17. Lindao Linares Christian Lucas
    18. Ortega Valdivieso Juan Diego
    19. Paz Jauregui Juan Esteban
    20. Rodríguez Suárez Juan Sebastián
    21. Serrano Dueñas José Rafael
    22. Subía García Andrés Xavier
    23. Vernaza Espinoza Hermans Daniel


    © 2019 Colegio Intisana